Meeting attendance
Thursday, 12th January, 2023 10.00 am, Health and Wellbeing Board, MOVED
Venue: Room 0.02, Quadrant, The Silverlink North, Cobalt Business Park, NE27 0BY
Contact: Michael Robson
Email: democraticsupport@northtyneside.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Mark Adams | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Craig Armstrong | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Birju Bartoli | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Eleanor Binks | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Kathryn Blomfield | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Christine Briggs | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Sarah Brown | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Wendy Burke | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Julia Charlton | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Councillor Karen Clark | Chair | Expected | |
Lisa Cook | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Earley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Julie Firth | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Cheryl Gavin | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Paul Jones | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Alex Kent | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Councillor Joe Kirwin | Committee Member | Expected | |
Dawn McNally | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Peter Mennell | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Geraint Morris | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Councillor John O'Shea | Deputy Chair | Expected | |
Anya Paradis | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Richardson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Kirstin Richardson | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Richard Scott | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
John Sparkes | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Helen Steadman | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Beverley Swan | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Steven Thomas | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Dean Titterton | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected | |
Claire Wheatley | Non-elected, non-voting | Expected |