Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Debbie Cox 1
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 2
Councillor Jim Montague 0
Councillor Liam Bones 0
Councillor Tricia Neira 0
Councillor Louise Marshall 1
Councillor Andrew Spowart 2
Councillor James Webster 1
Councillor Tom Bailey 1
Councillor Joanne Sharp 1
Councillor Jay Bartoli 1
Councillor Liz McMullen 0
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Carl Johnson 5
Councillor Bruce Pickard 3
Councillor Andy Newman 5
Councillor Anthony McMullen 4
Councillor Brian Burdis 2
Councillor Cath Davis 3
Councillor Debbie Cox 4
Councillor Davey Drummond 5
Councillor Eddie Darke 5
Councillor Janet Hunter 5
Councillor Frank Lott 5
Councillor Gary Madden 2
Councillor Joan Walker 5
Councillor Gary Bell 1
Councillor Joe Kirwin 5
Councillor John Hunter 0
Councillor Karen Clark 5
Councillor Judith Wallace 4
Councillor John Harrison 4
Councillor John O'Shea 5
Councillor Linda Darke 1
Councillor Margaret Hall 4
Councillor Linda Bell 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 5
Councillor Nigel Huscroft 1
Councillor Naomi Craven 3
Councillor Pam McIntyre 3
Councillor Pat Oliver 5
Councillor Sarah Day 3
Councillor Sandra Graham 5
Councillor Steve Cox 5
Councillor Peter Earley 5
Councillor Steven Phillips 5
Councillor Wendy Lott 5
Dame Norma Redfearn DBE 5
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 5
Councillor Willie Samuel 4
Councillor Julie Cruddas 5
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 3
Councillor Matt Wilson 3
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 5
Councillor Jim Montague 4
Councillor Hannah Johnson 3
Councillor Chris Johnston 4
Councillor Liam Bones 5
Councillor Tracy Hallway 4
Councillor Jane Shaw 4
Councillor Josephine Mudzingwa 5
Councillor Rebecca O'Keefe 4
Councillor Dr Olly Scargill 5
Councillor Tricia Neira 3
Councillor Val Jamieson 3
Councillor Martin Murphy 5
Councillor Louise Marshall 4
Councillor Michelle Fox 3
Councillor Sarah Burtenshaw 4
Councillor Ian Grayson 5
Councillor Andy Holdsworth 4
Councillor John Johnsson 5
Councillor Ian McAlpine 5
Councillor Andrew Spowart 3
Councillor Louise Bell 1
Councillor James Webster 1
Councillor Kristin Nott 1
Councillor Tom Bailey 1
Councillor Julie Day 1
Councillor Charlie Gray 1
Councillor Paul Bunyan 1
Councillor Bryan Clark 1
Councillor Joanne Sharp 1
Councillor Jay Bartoli 1
Councillor Claire McGinty 1
Councillor Liz McMullen 1
Councillor David Lilly 0
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Davey Drummond 0
Councillor Frank Lott 0
Councillor Gary Madden 0
Councillor Judith Wallace 0
Councillor John O'Shea 0
Councillor Margaret Hall 0
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 0
Councillor Pat Oliver 0
Councillor Wendy Lott 0
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 0
Councillor Willie Samuel 0
Councillor John Johnsson 0
Licensing Sub Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Judith Wallace 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 5
Councillor Pat Oliver 5
Councillor Wendy Lott 1
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 3
Councillor Willie Samuel 1
Councillor Liam Bones 2
Councillor John Johnsson 2
Overview & Scrutiny Co-ordination & Finance Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Newman 4
Councillor Cath Davis 0
Councillor Debbie Cox 5
Councillor Davey Drummond 5
Councillor Joe Kirwin 1
Councillor John O'Shea 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 3
Councillor Pam McIntyre 2
Councillor Pat Oliver 5
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 4
Councillor Willie Samuel 4
Councillor Matt Wilson 3
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 3
Councillor Jim Montague 4
Councillor Liam Bones 4
Councillor Jane Shaw 2
Councillor Martin Murphy 4
Councillor John Johnsson 1
Councillor Andrew Spowart 1
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cath Davis 3
Councillor John O'Shea 3
Councillor Linda Darke 1
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 2
Councillor Pat Oliver 3
Councillor Steve Cox 3
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 1
Councillor Willie Samuel 4
Councillor Julie Cruddas 4
Councillor Jim Montague 4
Councillor Chris Johnston 3
Councillor Tracy Hallway 1
Councillor Ian Grayson 3
Councillor Ian McAlpine 1
Councillor Andrew Spowart 3
Councillor Charlie Gray 0
Councillor Bryan Clark 1
Regulation and Review Committee (Panel), 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Davey Drummond 2
Councillor Eddie Darke 2
Councillor Judith Wallace 1
Councillor John O'Shea 5
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 4
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 3
Councillor Jane Shaw 2
Councillor Sarah Burtenshaw 1
Councillor Andrew Spowart 1
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Burdis 0
Councillor Debbie Cox 1
Councillor Eddie Darke 0
Councillor Frank Lott 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 1
Councillor Nigel Huscroft 0
Councillor Wendy Lott 2
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 1
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 1
Councillor Tracy Hallway 1