Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Allan 0
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 3
Councillor Ken Barrie 3
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 3
Councillor Gary Bell 2
Councillor Linda Bell 2
Councillor Liam Bones 3
Councillor Trish Brady 3
Councillor Sean Brockbank 3
Councillor Brian Burdis 2
Councillor Carole Burdis 2
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 3
Councillor Karen Clark 2
Councillor Debbie Cox 2
Councillor Steve Cox 2
Councillor Naomi Craven 1
Councillor Julie Cruddas 2
Councillor Eddie Darke 3
Councillor Linda Darke 3
Councillor Cath Davis 2
Councillor Sarah Day 2
Councillor Davey Drummond 1
Councillor Peter Earley 3
Councillor Sandra Graham 3
Councillor Muriel Green 3
Councillor Margaret Hall 1
Councillor Tracy Hallway 2
Councillor John Harrison 3
Councillor Janet Hunter 1
Councillor John Hunter 3
Councillor Carl Johnson 3
Councillor Hannah Johnson 3
Councillor Chris Johnston 3
Councillor Joe Kirwin 3
Councillor Frank Lott 3
Councillor Wendy Lott 3
Councillor Gary Madden 3
Councillor Maureen Madden 3
Councillor Pam McIntyre 3
Councillor Anthony McMullen 2
Councillor Janice Mole 2
Councillor Jim Montague 3
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 3
Councillor Andy Newman 3
Councillor John O'Shea 3
Councillor Pat Oliver 3
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 1
Councillor Alan Percy 2
Councillor Steven Phillips 3
Councillor Bruce Pickard 3
Councillor Martin Rankin 3
Mayor Norma Redfearn 3
Councillor Paul Richardson 3
Councillor Willie Samuel 3
Councillor Jane Shaw 3
Councillor John Stirling 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 2
Councillor Joan Walker 3
Councillor Judith Wallace 2
Councillor George Westwater 3
Councillor Matt Wilson 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 1
Councillor Sean Brockbank 1
Councillor Naomi Craven 0
Councillor Linda Darke 1
Councillor Cath Davis 1
Councillor Davey Drummond 0
Councillor Janet Hunter 1
Councillor John Hunter 1
Councillor Wendy Lott 0
Councillor Gary Madden 1
Councillor Maureen Madden 0
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 1
Councillor John O'Shea 0
Councillor Steven Phillips 1
Councillor Paul Richardson 1
Licensing Sub Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 1
Councillor Linda Darke 2
Councillor Cath Davis 1
Councillor Janet Hunter 2
Councillor John Hunter 1
Councillor Wendy Lott 1
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 3
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Steven Phillips 4
Councillor Paul Richardson 2
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ken Barrie 6
Councillor Trish Brady 5
Councillor Julie Cruddas 4
Councillor Muriel Green 6
Councillor Margaret Hall 5
Councillor Janet Hunter 1
Councillor John Hunter 6
Councillor Chris Johnston 6
Councillor Frank Lott 5
Councillor Wendy Lott 1
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 2
Councillor John O'Shea 5
Councillor Paul Richardson 6
Councillor Willie Samuel 6
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 1
Councillor Brian Burdis 2
Councillor Debbie Cox 2
Councillor Eddie Darke 2
Councillor Janet Hunter 2
Councillor Frank Lott 2
Councillor Wendy Lott 2
Councillor Pat Oliver 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 1