Committee attendance

Adult Social Care, Health and Wellbeing Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anthony McMullen 1
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 0
Councillor Jim Allan 0
Councillor Joe Kirwin 3
Councillor John O'Shea 2
Councillor Margaret Hall 1
Councillor Pam McIntyre 1
Councillor Maureen Madden 0
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 3
Councillor Trish Brady 1
Councillor Paul Richardson 2
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 3
Councillor Jim Montague 2
Councillor Tracy Hallway 2
Councillor Jane Shaw 3
Councillor Josephine Mudzingwa 2
Councillor Rebecca O'Keefe 2
Councillor Olly Scargill 1
Councillor Tricia Neira 2
Councillor Michelle Fox 2
Annual Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Percy 1
Councillor Carole Burdis 1
Councillor Carl Johnson 1
Councillor Bruce Pickard 1
Councillor Andy Newman 1
Councillor Anthony McMullen 1
Councillor Brian Burdis 1
Councillor Cath Davis 1
Councillor Debbie Cox 1
Councillor Davey Drummond 1
Councillor Eddie Darke 1
Councillor Janet Hunter 1
Councillor Frank Lott 0
Councillor Gary Madden 1
Councillor Jim Allan 0
Councillor Joan Walker 1
Councillor Gary Bell 1
Councillor Joe Kirwin 1
Councillor John Hunter 1
Councillor Karen Clark 1
Councillor Judith Wallace 1
Councillor John Harrison 1
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Martin Rankin 1
Councillor Margaret Hall 1
Councillor Linda Bell 1
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 1
Councillor Muriel Green 1
Councillor Naomi Craven 1
Councillor Pam McIntyre 1
Councillor Pat Oliver 1
Councillor Sarah Day 1
Councillor Sandra Graham 1
Councillor Steven Phillips 1
Councillor Wendy Lott 0
Mayor Norma Redfearn 1
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 1
Councillor Willie Samuel 1
Councillor Julie Cruddas 1
Councillor Ken Barrie 1
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 1
Councillor Paul Richardson 1
Councillor Matt Wilson 0
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 0
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 1
Councillor George Westwater 1
Councillor Jim Montague 1
Councillor Hannah Johnson 1
Councillor Chris Johnston 1
Councillor Liam Bones 1
Councillor Tracy Hallway 1
Councillor Jane Shaw 1
Councillor Josephine Mudzingwa 1
Councillor Lisa Ferasin 1
Councillor Rebecca O'Keefe 1
Councillor Olly Scargill 1
Councillor Tricia Neira 1
Councillor Val Jamieson 1
Councillor Martin Murphy 1
Councillor Louise Marshall 1
Councillor Michelle Fox 1
Children, Education and Skills Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Newman 1
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 0
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 1
Councillor Muriel Green 0
Councillor Pam McIntyre 0
Councillor Maureen Madden 0
Councillor Pat Oliver 1
Councillor Steven Phillips 1
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 1
Councillor Matt Wilson 0
Councillor Jim Montague 1
Councillor Hannah Johnson 1
Councillor Chris Johnston 2
Councillor Liam Bones 1
Councillor Josephine Mudzingwa 1
Councillor Rebecca O'Keefe 1
Councillor Val Jamieson 1
Councillor Martin Murphy 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Percy 3
Councillor Carole Burdis 3
Councillor Carl Johnson 3
Councillor Bruce Pickard 3
Councillor Andy Newman 3
Councillor Anthony McMullen 3
Councillor Brian Burdis 3
Councillor Cath Davis 2
Councillor Debbie Cox 3
Councillor Davey Drummond 3
Councillor Eddie Darke 3
Councillor Janice Mole 2
Councillor Janet Hunter 2
Councillor Frank Lott 2
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 1
Councillor Gary Madden 3
Councillor Jim Allan 0
Councillor Joan Walker 3
Councillor Gary Bell 2
Councillor John Stirling 0
Councillor Joe Kirwin 3
Councillor John Hunter 3
Councillor Karen Clark 3
Councillor Judith Wallace 3
Councillor John Harrison 3
Councillor John O'Shea 3
Councillor Linda Darke 2
Councillor Martin Rankin 3
Councillor Margaret Hall 2
Councillor Linda Bell 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 3
Councillor Muriel Green 2
Councillor Naomi Craven 2
Councillor Pam McIntyre 2
Councillor Maureen Madden 1
Councillor Pat Oliver 3
Councillor Sarah Day 3
Councillor Sandra Graham 3
Councillor Steve Cox 2
Councillor Sean Brockbank 1
Councillor Peter Earley 2
Councillor Steven Phillips 3
Councillor Wendy Lott 3
Mayor Norma Redfearn 3
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 3
Councillor Willie Samuel 3
Councillor Trish Brady 2
Councillor Julie Cruddas 3
Councillor Ken Barrie 2
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 1
Councillor Paul Richardson 3
Councillor Matt Wilson 3
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 2
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 3
Councillor George Westwater 3
Councillor Jim Montague 3
Councillor Hannah Johnson 3
Councillor Chris Johnston 3
Councillor Liam Bones 3
Councillor Tracy Hallway 3
Councillor Jane Shaw 3
Councillor Josephine Mudzingwa 1
Councillor Lisa Ferasin 1
Councillor Rebecca O'Keefe 1
Councillor Olly Scargill 1
Councillor Tricia Neira 1
Councillor Val Jamieson 1
Councillor Martin Murphy 1
Councillor Louise Marshall 1
Councillor Michelle Fox 1
Culture and Leisure Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Newman 1
Councillor Cath Davis 0
Councillor Davey Drummond 1
Councillor Gary Madden 2
Councillor Gary Bell 2
Councillor Joe Kirwin 1
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Margaret Hall 1
Councillor Linda Bell 2
Councillor Pam McIntyre 1
Councillor Julie Cruddas 2
Councillor Ken Barrie 1
Councillor Jim Montague 1
Councillor Liam Bones 0
Councillor Jane Shaw 2
Councillor Lisa Ferasin 1
Councillor Louise Marshall 1
Environment Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Burdis 2
Councillor Davey Drummond 1
Councillor Janice Mole 1
Councillor Gary Madden 1
Councillor Gary Bell 2
Councillor Joe Kirwin 1
Councillor John Harrison 1
Councillor Margaret Hall 2
Councillor Linda Bell 2
Councillor Muriel Green 1
Councillor Pam McIntyre 2
Councillor Chris Johnston 2
Councillor Jane Shaw 2
Councillor Martin Murphy 1
Councillor Louise Marshall 1
Councillor Michelle Fox 1