Committee attendance

Adult Social Care, Health and Wellbeing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Allan 2
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 2
Councillor Liam Bones 2
Councillor Trish Brady 4
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 1
Councillor Margaret Hall 4
Councillor John Harrison 1
Councillor Joe Kirwin 4
Councillor Maureen Madden 2
Councillor Pam McIntyre 3
Councillor Anthony McMullen 3
Councillor Jim Montague 4
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 4
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Paul Richardson 4
Councillor Jane Shaw 4
Children, Education and Skills Sub Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 3
Councillor Hannah Johnson 3
Councillor Chris Johnston 3
Councillor Maureen Madden 2
Councillor Pam McIntyre 2
Councillor Jim Montague 3
Councillor Andy Newman 1
Councillor Pat Oliver 2
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 1
Councillor Steven Phillips 3
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 3
Councillor Matt Wilson 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Allan 0
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 3
Councillor Ken Barrie 3
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 3
Councillor Gary Bell 2
Councillor Linda Bell 2
Councillor Liam Bones 3
Councillor Trish Brady 3
Councillor Sean Brockbank 3
Councillor Brian Burdis 2
Councillor Carole Burdis 2
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 3
Councillor Karen Clark 2
Councillor Debbie Cox 2
Councillor Steve Cox 2
Councillor Naomi Craven 1
Councillor Julie Cruddas 2
Councillor Eddie Darke 3
Councillor Linda Darke 3
Councillor Cath Davis 2
Councillor Sarah Day 2
Councillor Davey Drummond 1
Councillor Peter Earley 3
Councillor Sandra Graham 3
Councillor Muriel Green 3
Councillor Margaret Hall 1
Councillor Tracy Hallway 2
Councillor John Harrison 3
Councillor Janet Hunter 1
Councillor John Hunter 3
Councillor Carl Johnson 3
Councillor Hannah Johnson 3
Councillor Chris Johnston 3
Councillor Joe Kirwin 3
Councillor Frank Lott 3
Councillor Wendy Lott 3
Councillor Gary Madden 3
Councillor Maureen Madden 3
Councillor Pam McIntyre 3
Councillor Anthony McMullen 2
Councillor Janice Mole 2
Councillor Jim Montague 3
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 3
Councillor Andy Newman 3
Councillor John O'Shea 3
Councillor Pat Oliver 3
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 1
Councillor Alan Percy 2
Councillor Steven Phillips 3
Councillor Bruce Pickard 3
Councillor Martin Rankin 3
Mayor Norma Redfearn 3
Councillor Paul Richardson 3
Councillor Willie Samuel 3
Councillor Jane Shaw 3
Councillor John Stirling 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 2
Councillor Joan Walker 3
Councillor Judith Wallace 2
Councillor George Westwater 3
Councillor Matt Wilson 3
Environment Sub Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gary Bell 3
Councillor Linda Bell 3
Councillor Brian Burdis 3
Councillor Muriel Green 2
Councillor Margaret Hall 3
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor Chris Johnston 3
Councillor Joe Kirwin 3
Councillor Gary Madden 3
Councillor Pam McIntyre 1
Councillor Janice Mole 3
Councillor Jane Shaw 3