Committee attendance

Annual Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Percy 1
Councillor Carole Burdis 1
Councillor Carl Johnson 1
Councillor Bruce Pickard 1
Councillor Andy Newman 1
Councillor Anthony McMullen 1
Councillor Brian Burdis 1
Councillor Cath Davis 0
Councillor Debbie Cox 1
Councillor Davey Drummond 1
Councillor Eddie Darke 1
Councillor Janice Mole 1
Councillor Janet Hunter 1
Councillor Frank Lott 1
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 1
Councillor Gary Madden 1
Councillor Jim Allan 0
Councillor Joan Walker 1
Councillor Gary Bell 1
Councillor John Stirling 1
Councillor Joe Kirwin 1
Councillor John Hunter 1
Councillor Karen Clark 1
Councillor Judith Wallace 1
Councillor John Harrison 1
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Linda Darke 1
Councillor Martin Rankin 1
Councillor Margaret Hall 1
Councillor Linda Bell 1
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 1
Councillor Muriel Green 1
Councillor Naomi Craven 1
Councillor Pam McIntyre 0
Councillor Maureen Madden 0
Councillor Pat Oliver 1
Councillor Sarah Day 1
Councillor Sandra Graham 1
Councillor Steve Cox 1
Councillor Sean Brockbank 1
Councillor Peter Earley 1
Councillor Steven Phillips 1
Councillor Wendy Lott 1
Mayor Norma Redfearn 1
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 0
Councillor Willie Samuel 1
Councillor Trish Brady 1
Councillor Julie Cruddas 1
Councillor Ken Barrie 1
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 1
Councillor Paul Richardson 0
Councillor Matt Wilson 1
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 1
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 1
Councillor George Westwater 1
Councillor Jim Montague 1
Councillor Hannah Johnson 1
Councillor Chris Johnston 1
Councillor Liam Bones 1
Councillor Jane Shaw 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Percy 2
Councillor Carole Burdis 1
Councillor Carl Johnson 2
Councillor Bruce Pickard 2
Councillor Andy Newman 2
Councillor Anthony McMullen 1
Councillor Brian Burdis 1
Councillor Cath Davis 2
Councillor Debbie Cox 1
Councillor Davey Drummond 1
Councillor Eddie Darke 2
Councillor Janice Mole 2
Councillor Janet Hunter 0
Councillor Frank Lott 2
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 2
Councillor Gary Madden 2
Councillor Jim Allan 0
Councillor Joan Walker 2
Councillor Gary Bell 1
Councillor John Stirling 2
Councillor Joe Kirwin 2
Councillor John Hunter 2
Councillor Karen Clark 1
Councillor Judith Wallace 1
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor John O'Shea 2
Councillor Linda Darke 2
Councillor Martin Rankin 2
Councillor Margaret Hall 1
Councillor Linda Bell 1
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 1
Councillor Muriel Green 2
Councillor Naomi Craven 1
Councillor Pam McIntyre 2
Councillor Maureen Madden 2
Councillor Pat Oliver 2
Councillor Sarah Day 1
Councillor Sandra Graham 2
Councillor Steve Cox 1
Councillor Sean Brockbank 2
Councillor Peter Earley 2
Councillor Steven Phillips 2
Councillor Wendy Lott 2
Mayor Norma Redfearn 2
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 2
Councillor Willie Samuel 2
Councillor Trish Brady 2
Councillor Julie Cruddas 1
Councillor Ken Barrie 2
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 1
Councillor Paul Richardson 2
Councillor Matt Wilson 2
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 2
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 2
Councillor George Westwater 2
Councillor Jim Montague 2
Councillor Hannah Johnson 2
Councillor Chris Johnston 2
Councillor Liam Bones 2
Councillor Tracy Hallway 1
Councillor Jane Shaw 2
Finance Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bruce Pickard 2
Councillor Cath Davis 2
Councillor Debbie Cox 1
Councillor Judith Wallace 2
Councillor Naomi Craven 1
Councillor Willie Samuel 2
Councillor Paul Richardson 2
Licensing Sub Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Davey Drummond 1
Councillor Janet Hunter 2
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Linda Darke 1
Councillor Steven Phillips 3
Councillor Wendy Lott 1
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 4
Councillor Paul Richardson 1
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 1
Overview, Scrutiny & Policy Development Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Newman 3
Councillor Brian Burdis 2
Councillor Debbie Cox 3
Councillor Janet Hunter 3
Councillor Jim Allan 1
Councillor Joe Kirwin 3
Councillor Judith Wallace 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 1
Councillor Muriel Green 3
Councillor Pat Oliver 2
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 1
Councillor Willie Samuel 2
Councillor Julie Cruddas 3
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 3
Councillor Matt Wilson 3
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 3