Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Debbie Cox 2
Councillor Janice Mole 0
Councillor Gary Bell 2
Councillor John Stirling 0
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Linda Bell 2
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 1
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 2
Councillor Lisa Ferasin 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Percy 3
Councillor Carole Burdis 3
Councillor Carl Johnson 3
Councillor Bruce Pickard 3
Councillor Andy Newman 3
Councillor Anthony McMullen 3
Councillor Brian Burdis 3
Councillor Cath Davis 1
Councillor Debbie Cox 3
Councillor Davey Drummond 3
Councillor Eddie Darke 2
Councillor Janice Mole 2
Councillor Janet Hunter 3
Councillor Frank Lott 2
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 1
Councillor Gary Madden 2
Councillor Jim Allan 0
Councillor Joan Walker 3
Councillor Gary Bell 2
Councillor John Stirling 1
Councillor Joe Kirwin 2
Councillor John Hunter 2
Councillor Karen Clark 3
Councillor Judith Wallace 3
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor John O'Shea 3
Councillor Linda Darke 2
Councillor Martin Rankin 3
Councillor Margaret Hall 2
Councillor Linda Bell 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 3
Councillor Muriel Green 2
Councillor Naomi Craven 3
Councillor Pam McIntyre 2
Councillor Maureen Madden 1
Councillor Pat Oliver 2
Councillor Sarah Day 3
Councillor Sandra Graham 3
Councillor Steve Cox 3
Councillor Sean Brockbank 2
Councillor Peter Earley 2
Councillor Steven Phillips 3
Councillor Wendy Lott 2
Mayor Norma Redfearn 3
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 2
Councillor Willie Samuel 3
Councillor Trish Brady 2
Councillor Julie Cruddas 2
Councillor Ken Barrie 2
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 0
Councillor Paul Richardson 2
Councillor Matt Wilson 3
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 3
Councillor Mrs Linda Arkley OBE 3
Councillor George Westwater 3
Councillor Jim Montague 3
Councillor Hannah Johnson 3
Councillor Chris Johnston 3
Councillor Liam Bones 3
Councillor Tracy Hallway 2
Councillor Jane Shaw 3
Environment Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Burdis 2
Councillor Janice Mole 2
Councillor Gary Madden 1
Councillor Gary Bell 2
Councillor Joe Kirwin 1
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor Margaret Hall 2
Councillor Linda Bell 2
Councillor Muriel Green 2
Councillor Pam McIntyre 2
Councillor Chris Johnston 2
Councillor Jane Shaw 2
Housing Sub Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Percy 2
Councillor Andy Newman 3
Councillor Janice Mole 1
Councillor Gary Madden 1
Councillor Joan Walker 3
Councillor John Hunter 1
Councillor Linda Darke 1
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 2
Councillor Muriel Green 2
Councillor Steven Phillips 2
Councillor Ken Barrie 1
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 1
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 1
Councillor George Westwater 2
Councillor Lisa Ferasin 1
Councillor Rebecca O'Keefe 1
Councillor Olly Scargill 1
Councillor Michelle Fox 1
Regulation and Review Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Percy 0
Councillor Brian Burdis 1
Councillor Cath Davis 1
Councillor Debbie Cox 0
Councillor Janice Mole 0
Councillor Gary Madden 1
Councillor Jim Allan 0
Councillor John Stirling 0
Councillor John Hunter 1
Councillor Judith Wallace 1
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Maureen Madden 1
Councillor Pat Oliver 1
Councillor Sean Brockbank 0
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 1
Councillor Trish Brady 1
Councillor Julie Cruddas 1
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 1
Regulation and Review Committee (Panel), 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cath Davis 1
Councillor Janice Mole 4
Councillor John Hunter 3
Councillor John O'Shea 5
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 5
Councillor Trish Brady 1
Councillor Julie Cruddas 1
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 2
Councillor George Westwater 1