Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Allan 1
Councillor Alison Austin 1
Councillor Ken Barrie 1
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 2
Councillor Gary Bell 1
Councillor Linda Bell 1
Councillor Trish Brady 2
Councillor Sean Brockbank 1
Councillor Brian Burdis 1
Councillor Carole Burdis 1
Councillor Joanne Cassidy 2
Councillor Karen Clark 1
Councillor Debbie Cox 2
Councillor Steve Cox 2
Councillor Naomi Craven 1
Councillor Julie Cruddas 1
Councillor Eddie Darke 1
Councillor Linda Darke 1
Councillor Cath Davis 1
Councillor Sarah Day 1
Councillor Davey Drummond 2
Councillor Peter Earley 2
Councillor Ray Glindon 1
Councillor Sandra Graham 2
Councillor Muriel Green 0
Councillor Margaret Hall 1
Councillor John Harrison 1
Councillor Janet Hunter 1
Councillor John Hunter 1
Councillor Nigel Huscroft 2
Councillor Carl Johnson 2
Councillor Joe Kirwin 2
Councillor Karen Lee 1
Councillor Frank Lott 1
Councillor Wendy Lott 1
Councillor Gary Madden 1
Councillor Maureen Madden 1
Councillor Pam McIntyre 2
Councillor Anthony McMullen 1
Councillor Les Miller 0
Councillor Janice Mole 2
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 2
Councillor Andy Newman 1
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Pat Oliver 1
Councillor Kate Osborne 1
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 2
Councillor Alan Percy 1
Councillor Steven Phillips 2
Councillor Bruce Pickard 2
Councillor Martin Rankin 1
Mayor Norma Redfearn 1
Councillor Paul Richardson 1
Councillor Willie Samuel 1
Councillor John Stirling 2
Councillor Matthew Thirlaway 1
Councillor Joan Walker 1
Councillor Judith Wallace 2
Councillor Frances Weetman 0
Councillor Matt Wilson 2
Environment Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alison Austin 0
Councillor Lewis Bartoli 0
Councillor Linda Bell 1
Councillor Brian Burdis 1
Councillor Julie Cruddas 0
Councillor John Harrison 0
Councillor Gary Madden 0
Councillor Janice Mole 0
Councillor Kate Osborne 0
Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard 0
Councillor Alan Percy 0
Councillor Steven Phillips 1
Licensing Sub Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julie Cruddas 1
Councillor Cath Davis 2
Councillor Davey Drummond 3
Councillor Janet Hunter 2
Councillor Tommy Mulvenna 5
Councillor John O'Shea 1
Councillor Willie Samuel 4
Overview, Scrutiny & Policy Development Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Allan 2
Councillor Alison Austin 0
Councillor Brian Burdis 1
Councillor Karen Clark 0
Councillor Debbie Cox 2
Councillor Ray Glindon 1
Councillor Sandra Graham 2
Councillor Muriel Green 2
Councillor Janet Hunter 2
Councillor Joe Kirwin 2
Councillor Anthony McMullen 1
Councillor Les Miller 2
Councillor Andy Newman 2
Councillor Pat Oliver 1
Councillor Bruce Pickard 2
Councillor Martin Rankin 0
Councillor Willie Samuel 2
Councillor John Stirling 1